shadow
Shadow
Splash
Shadow

CORPORATE GOVERNANCE

Name of signatory: NARALA SATYENDRA PRASAD
Designation of person: Chief Financial Officer
Place: Hyderabad
Date: 17-07-2021


Scrip code: 515018
NSE Symbol: REGENCERAM
MSEI Symbol:
ISIN: INE277C01012
Name of the entity: REGENCY CERAMICS LIMITED
Date of start of financial year: 01-04-2020
Date of end of financial year: 31-03-2021
Reporting Quarter: Yearly
Date of Report: 31-03-2021
Risk management committee: Not Applicable
Market Capitalisation as per immediate previous Financial Year: Any other



RCLCGREPORT31122020

RCLCGREPORT30092020

RCLCORPGR2730062020

RCLCGREPORT31032020


RCLCORPGOV31122019

RCLCGR30092019

RCLCorpoGover30062019

RCLCORPGREREPORT31032019


RCLCG31122018

RCLCG30092018

RCLCGREORT062018

RCL CG31032018


RCL CG31122017

RCL_CGR30092017

RCL_CG30062017

RCL-CG31032017


RCL-CGR311216

RCLCGR30092016

RCLCG30062016

RCL-CGR31032016


RCLCGReport31122015

 

Shadow