shadow
Shadow
Splash
Shadow

CORPORATE GOVERNANCE

Name of signatory: NARALA SATYENDRA PRASAD
Designation of person: Chief Financial Officer
Place: Hyderabad
Date: 17-07-2021


Scrip code: 515018
NSE Symbol: REGENCERAM
MSEI Symbol:
ISIN: INE277C01012
Name of the entity: REGENCY CERAMICS LIMITED
Date of start of financial year: 01-04-2020
Date of end of financial year: 31-03-2021
Reporting Quarter: Yearly
Date of Report: 31-03-2021
Risk management committee: Not Applicable
Market Capitalisation as per immediate previous Financial Year: Any other



Corporate Governance Report SEP 2022

Corporate Governance Report June 2022

Corporate Governance Report APR 2022

Corporate Governance Report JAN 2022

Corporate Governance Report

RCLCGREPORT31122020

RCLCGREPORT30092020

RCLCORPGR2730062020

RCLCGREPORT31032020


RCLCORPGOV31122019

RCLCGR30092019

RCLCorpoGover30062019

RCLCORPGREREPORT31032019


RCLCG31122018

RCLCG30092018

RCLCGREORT062018

RCL CG31032018


RCL CG31122017

RCL_CGR30092017

RCL_CG30062017

RCL-CG31032017


RCL-CGR311216

RCLCGR30092016

RCLCG30062016

RCL-CGR31032016


RCLCGReport31122015

 

Shadow